LV-Vorständeturnier 14. Mai 2017

1. Platz: Daniel Jännert (Hansa Hamburg)

LV-Vorständeturnier 14. Mai 2017 (geprüft) 2 Nachfolger

LV-Vorständeturnier 14. Mai 2017 (geprüft) 2 Nachfolger

Platz

Name

Verein

Punkte

G

V

1

Jännert, Daniel

Hansa Hamburg

4.027

38

3

2

Wäthje, Gerd

Gut Blatt Rendsburg

3.957

35

2

3

Stüben, Wilfried

Langer Peter Itzehoe

3.722

33

1

4

Stolt, Michael

Reizende Hamburger

3.690

39

4

5

Gehrke, Hans-Jürgen

1. Heider SKC

3.561

31

1

6

Zarbock, Stefan

SC Elveshörn

3.543

34

3

7

Scepanik, Hans-Jürgen

Kieler Buben

3.536

34

4

8

Nagorny, Dietmar

1. SC St.Annen

3.452

33

4

9

Lorenzen, Johannes

Skatfüchse Leck

3.436

36

7

10

Lorenzen, Jens-H.

Goldene Buben Husum

3.434

35

4

11

Hoffmann-Timm, Christian

1. SC Silberstedt

3.423

33

2

12

Wolf, Detlef

Rothenhausen

3.403

26

1

13

Lorenzen, Hans-Peter

SC Fährhaus-Schwabstedt

3.388

34

3

14

Sladek, Paul

Reiz An Kiel

3.354

36

6

15

Hacker, Björn

Hansa Hamburg

3.323

38

6

16

Gonnsen, Peter

Flotte Asse Niebüll

3.117

33

3

17

Lang, Heinz

Karo Hoch Nienbüttel

3.085

27

4

18

Schilling, Hans

Elbe Asse

3.078

28

5

19

Hansen, Paul

SC Fering-Föhr

3.074

32

3

20

Obermüller, Erich

Gardinger SC

3.074

31

3

21

Schulz, Manfred

Delingsdorfer SV

3.000

30

6

22

Bredlow, Sabine

SC Neustadt

2.962

29

4

23

Grunow, Frank

Falkenfelder SC

2.937

29

3

24

Dohse, Hein

SC Lepahn

2.937

30

4

25

Lüth, Axel

SC Rothenhausen

2.892

27

2

26

Wolter, Gerd

Lur up im SV Lurup

2.860

32

3

27

Gabriel, Andreas

1. Kieler SK

2.768

23

2

28

Stuhlmann, Bernd

Obotritia Bargteheide

2.720

33

8

29

Siebelts, Michael

SC Lepahn

2.692

28

5

30

Marquardt, Olaf

1. Ostsee Kiel

2.686

28

7

31

Redmann, Sven

Treene SC Friedrichstadt

2.653

31

5

32

Ohlsen, Arno

Skatfüchse Leck

2.561

30

7

33

Grunow, Roland

Falkenfelder SC

2.549

35

8

34

Elvers, Gudrun

Hansa Hamburg

2.500

27

4

35

Hugger, Rainer

SC "Die BoA"

2.488

30

11

36

Fuchs, Hans Hermann

SC Hademarschen

2.476

27

5

37

Blohme, Henning

Peter Pan

2.450

27

7

38

Detjens, Norbert

1. SC Silberstedt

2.404

31

7

39

Bauer, Bernd

Peter Pan

2.378

25

7

40

Deike, Michael

SC "Die BoA"

2.226

32

11

41

Heisterkamp, Jürgen

SC "Die BoA"

2.207

24

6

42

Meyer, Melanie

Hansa Hamburg

1.994

25

11

43

Lütje, Manfred

Karo Hoch Nienbüttel

1.653

18

7

44

Rikowski, Sigmar

Delingsdorfer SV

1.628

21

10

45

Petersen, Holger

Skatfreunde Jübek

1.518

18

7

46

Wilde, Henry

SC Lohbrügge

1.059

13

5