Schiedsrichter der Verbandsgruppe 21 Hamburg

Schiedsrichter der Verbandsgruppe 21 Hamburg

lfd. Nr.

Hamburg

Mitgliedsnummer

 

12.03.2020

 

Ausw.
Nr.:

Name

Vorname

LV

VG

Verein-Nr.

Gültigkeit

Verein

Pass-Nr.

1

1747

Binder

Georg

02

21

040

31.12.2020

TURA Asse Norderstedt

275 301

2

3733

Bohr

Christoph

02

21

016

31.12.2021

Hansa Hamburg

136 578

3

0693

Bonnhoff

Jürgen

02

21

040

31.12.2020

TURA Asse Norderstedt

260 302

4

3329

Eberwein

Dirk

02

21

045

31.12.2020

SIG Buben Elmenhorst

270 212

5

3481

Elvers

Gudrun

02

21

016

31.12.2022

Hansa Hamburg

261 329

6

3197

Eppinger

Harald

02

21

016

31.12.2023

Hansa Hamburg

261 822

7

3903

Fuhrmann

Frank

02

21

019

31.12.2023

Reizende Hamburger

160 170

8

3906

Fuhrmann

Ruth

02

21

019

31.12.2023

Reizende Hamburger

260 235

9

3904

Gestram

Anja

02

21

022

31.12.2023

Glashütter Marktasse

262 339

10

3907

Heidemann

Marion

02

21

076

31.12.2023

Glückliche Buben

276 907

11

0701

Hübener

Uwe

02

21

055

31.12.2023

Einer geht noch im TUS B.

260 802

12

3731

Immig

Andreas

02

21

040

31.12.2021

Tura Asse Norderstedt

260 343

13

3325

Jablonsky

Harald

02

21

021

31.12.2020

Hummel-Hummel Hamburg

272 335

14

3326

Jablonsky

Petra

02

21

021

31.12.2020

Hummel-Hummel Hamburg

272 327

15

2420

Kujas

Lothar

02

21

080

31.12.2022

Elbe Asse

262 505

16

3908

Leilich

Gerd

02

21

074

31.12.2023

SC Wansetal

270 015

17

2949

Nittel

Holger

02

21

016

31.12.2021

Hansa Hamburg

261 525

18

3612

Prestin

Christiane

02

21

042

31.12.2019

Bille Buben Reinbek v. 1977

271 932

19

3192

Rüdiger

Jens

02

21

080

31.12.2023

Elbe Asse

244 121

20

0703

Rump

Thomas

02

21

050

31.12.2023

"Nikos" Pico Bello Winsen

275 309

21

3730

Schäfer

Daniel

02

21

045

31.12.2021

SIG Buben Elmenhorst

270 229

22

3732

Schäfer

Susanne

02

21

016

31.12.2021

Hansa Hamburg

260 146

23

3610

Schurz

André

02

21

033

31.12.2019

Grand Ouvert 75 Hamburg

272 031

24

3734

Stuht

Stefan

02

21

022

31.12.2021

Glashütter Marktasse

262 317

25

3613

Thomsen

Gunnar

02

21

042

31.12.2024

Bille Buben Reinbek v. 1977

271 934

26

3735

Völckers

Michael

02

21

022

31.12.2021

Glashütter Marktasse

262 327

27

3909

Völckers

Andreas

02

21

022

31.12.2023

Glashütter Marktasse

262 318

28

2421

Wolter

Gerd

02

21

015

31.12.2022

SC Lur up im SV Lurup

265 118

Nach oben

Schiedsrichter der Verbandsgruppe 22 Westküste

Schiedsrichter der Verbandsgruppe 22 Westküste

lfd. Nr.

Westküste

Mitgliedsnummer

 

12.03.2020

 

Ausw.
Nr.:

Name

Vorname

LV

VG

Verein-Nr.

Gültigkeit

Verein

Pass-Nr.

1

3616

Bergmann

Frank

02

22

050

31.12.2019

Nichtraucher SV Elmshorn

041 604

2

1703

Brinckmann

Werner

02

22

052

31.12.2021

Sylter Skatfreunde

040 680

3

1496

Clausen

Claus

02

22

019

31.12.2021

SC Goldene Buben Husum

040 440

4

3322

Cordes

Jörg

02

22

035

31.12.2020

SC Null ouvert Hohenaspe

041 498

5

1709

Eck-Rühmann

Gunda

02

22

047

31.12.2022

SC Flotte Asse Niebüll

041 093

6

3123

Evers

Maria

02

22

016

31.12.2022

1. Heider Skatclub e.V.

040 180

7

1493

Fuchs

Hans-Hermann

02

22

040

31.12.2021

1. SC Hanerau-Hademarschen

040 959

8

0193

Gehrke

Hans-Jürgen

02

22

016

31.12.2022

1. Heider Skatclub e.V.

040 369

9

1977

Geiberger

Peter

02

22

046

31.12.2022

1. Wilsteraner SC

040 301

10

3458

Hagge

Hans-Jürgen

02

22

045

31.12.2022

SK Rantrum

040 416

11

1491

Hansen

Paul-Heinrich

02

22

043

31.12.2021

Fering Skatfreunde Föhr

041 044

12

3914

Hansen

Ernst-Günter

02

22

050

31.12.2023

Nichtraucher Elmshorn

041 821

13

1044

Henningsen

Manfred

02

22

052

31.12.2019

Sylter Skatfreunde

040 652

14

3617

Hillnhütter

Wolfgang

02

22

049

31.12.2019

SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt

041 784

15

0719

Jacobs

Hans

02

22

025

31.12.2020

Gardinger SC

040 568

16

3125

Jung

Stephan

02

22

016

31.12.2022

1. Heider Skatclub e.V.

040 070

17

3127

Karau

Melanie

02

22

024

31.12.2023

Treene-SC von 1986

041 300

18

3618

Kiepe

Dirk

02

22

013

31.12.2024

SC "Büsumer Krabbe"

041 788

19

1674

Lütje

Manfred

02

22

029

31.12.2021

Skatverein Karo-Hoch e.V.

040 717

20

1981

Lütje

Tim

02

22

029

31.12.2021

Skatverein Karo-Hoch e.V.

040 723

21

2718

Martens

Roger

02

22

025

31.12.2019

Gardinger SC

041 144

22

3915

Mey

Siegfried

02

22

054

31.12.2023

Hattstedt

041 781

23

2195

Müller

Dörthe

02

22

001

31.12.2020

SC Krückaububen e.V.

040 068

24

3461

Otto

Dietmar

02

22

020

31.12.2022

SC Kleeblatt Viöl

041 257

25

2552

Paechnatz

Gerd

02

22

031

31.12.2023

SC Brutkamp Albersdorf e.V.

040 747

26

2714

Redmann

Sven

02

22

024

31.12.2024

Treene-SC von 1986

040 397

27

3128

Rönnspeck

Rolf

02

22

045

31.12.2023

SK Rantrum

040 552

28

2548

Rühmann

Rolf

02

22

047

31.12.2022

SC Flotte Asse Niebüll

041 094

29

3614

Scheibner

Jörg

02

22

031

31.12.2024

SC Brutkamp Albersdorf e.V.

140 794

30

0418

Schlüter

Hans-Jürgen

02

22

033

31.12.2023

Tellingstedter Asse

047 436

31

0879

Siemer

Günter

02

22

041

31.12.2019

SK Burg-Dithmarschen

040 174

32

3229

Simon

Matthias

02

22

022

31.12.2019

1. SC St. Peter-Ording

040 625

33

3615

Theede

Gerd

02

22

022

31.12.2019

1. SC St. Peter-Ording

041 337

Nach oben

Schiedsrichter der Verbandsgruppe 23 Kiel

Schiedsrichter der Verbandsgruppe 23 Kiel

lfd. Nr.

Kiel

Mitgliedsnummer

 

 

 

Ausw.
Nr.:

Name

Vorname

LV

VG

Verein-Nr.

Gültigkeit

Verein

Pass-Nr.

1

3470

Baumgart

Reinhold

02

23

034

31.12.2022

Herz Ass Neumünster

047 528

2

3468

Clausen-Radeck

Birgit

02

23

030

31.12.2022

Dorotheenthal "Die Kate"

047 618

3

3740

Detjens

Norbert

02

23

013

31.12.2021

1. SC Silberstedt

047 862

4

3467

Ewers

Hans-Georg

02

23

027

31.12.2022

1. SC Eckernförde

047 581

5

2199

Glandien

Jürgen

02

23

008

31.12.2020

1. SK Friedrichsorter LTS

047 141

6

3736

Hjordthuus

Helmut

02

23

054

31.12.2021

Skatfreunde Flensburg

048 154

7

0026

Hoffmann-Timm

Christian

02

23

013

31.12.2022

1. SC Silberstedt

047 352

8

3471

Koch

Günter

02

23

037

31.12.2022

Skatfreunde Jübek

047 233

9

3473

Leguttky

Thomas

02

23

060

31.12.2022

Heidewinkel Harrislee

047 467

10

3464

Lux

Albert

02

23

061

31.12.2022

SC Hüsby

047 387

11

3737

Matthiesen

Heiko

02

23

054

31.12.2021

Skatfreunde Flensburg

048 667

12

3738

Matthiesen

Michaela

02

23

054

31.12.2021

Skatfreunde Flensburg

048 741

13

0413

Meyer

Detlef

02

23

040

31.12.2023

Kreuz Dame Bordesholm

047 444

14

0417

Otto

Günther

02

23

061

31.12.2022

SC Hüsby

047 999

15

1501

Paustian

Frank

02

23

016

31.12.2021

SC Lüttenborg e. V.

047 062

16

0410

Rehmke

Brigitte

02

23

013

31.12.2023

1. SC Silberstedt

048 000

17

0005

Rehmke

Dieter

02

23

013

31.12.2099

1. SC Silberstedt

000 105

18

3754

Rübe

Lutz

02

23

034

31.12.2024

Herz Ass Neumünster

140 885

19

0196

Saß

Oliver

02

23

013

31.12.2023

1. SC Silberstedt

047 279

20

3324

Scepanik

Hans-Jürgen

02

23

002

31.12.2020

Kieler Buben

048 326

21

1983

Siebelts

Michael

02

23

025

31.12.2023

TSV Lepahn, Skatabteilung

047 545

Nach oben

Schiedsrichter der Verbandsgruppe 24 Lübeck

Schiedsrichter der Verbandsgruppe 24 Lübeck

lfd. Nr.

Lübeck

Mitgliedsnummer

 

12.03.2020

 

Ausw.
Nr.:

Name

Vorname

LV

VG

Verein-Nr.

Gültigkeit

Verein

Pass-Nr.

1

3624

Bialas

Thomas

02

24

049

31.12.2019

Herrnburger Asse

055 163

2

3912

Bredlow

Sabine

02

24

038

31.12.2023

SC Neustadt

054 365

3

0207

Bröcker

Jörg

02

24

010

31.12.2023

Concordia Lübeck

054 058

4

0430

Darmer

Klaus

02

24

010

31.12.2023

Concordia Lübeck

054 060

5

0886

Gerks

Joachim

02

24

033

31.12.2019

Ratzeburger Ramsch

054 283

6

3742

Hinzmann

Daniela

02

24

049

31.12.2021

Herrnburger Asse

055 281

7

3485

Hoffmann

Wolf

02

24

014

31.12.2022

Trave-Buben Lübeck

054 255

8

3913

Hübner

Renate

02

24

010

31.12.2023

Concordia Lübeck

054080

9

3484

Krüger

Elke

02

24

032

31.12.2022

Die Nusser Buben

054 277

10

3743

Krutzinna

Peter

02

24

049

31.12.2021

Herrnburger Asse

055 164

11

3664

Fender

Susanne

02

24

010

31.12.2020

Concordia Lübeck

162 606

12

2315

Modrow

Ute

02

24

010

31.12.2020

Concordia Lübeck

054 588

13

0024

Müller

Andrea

02

24

042

31.12.2022

1. SC 90 Grevesmühlen

054 406

14

0034

Müller

Andre

02

24

042

31.12.2022

1. SC 90 Grevesmühlen

054 405

15

3910

Rimkus

Nico

02

24

020

31.12.2023

SC Peter Pan

054134

16

3129

Schütt

Manfred

02

24

035

31.12.2023

Skatfreunde Eutin

054 616

17

0885

Simsek

Michaela-Leyla

02

24

014

31.12.2024

Trave-Buben Lübeck

054 567

18

3621

Stern

Florian

02

24

038

31.12.2019

SC Neustadt

054 294

19

3622

Stuhlmann

Bernd

02

24

003

31.12.2024

Obotritia Bargteheide

162 935

20

3319

Witt

Jan-Friedrich

02

24

003

31.12.2020

Obotritia Bargteheide

054 958

21

1689

Wolf

Detlef

02

24

021

31.12.2024

SC Rothenhausen

054 188

Nach oben